Header

 

National Qualifiers

home

Congratulations to the following swimmers who have qualified for Nationals

Juniors
2014
Div II
2014
Age Groups
2014
Opens
2014
NZ SC
2013
 Adam Comer
 Andre McKay
 Andre Yiu
 Andrej Fuscic
 Anna Faulkner
 Annabelle Waterworth
 Bonnie Huang
 Caitlin Green
 Cameron Church
 Danielle Ancliffe
 David Shin
 Eason Diao
 Edward Chen
 Gordan Mei
 Grace Chang
 Hannah Ferguson
 Jack Treneman
 James Slessor
 Jasmine Zhang
 Jelani Freesir-Wetzell
 Joshua Kao
 Mackenzie Wiki
 Matthew Skipper
 Max Bradbury
 Nicholas Lott
 Oliver Hughson
 Olivia Overfield
 Oscar Cowley-Andrea
 Patrick Boyle
 Renee Hosking
 Rocky Mulinuu
 Ryan Oliver
 Satriani Kahukiwa
 Sophie Spencer
 Teulia Sotutu
 Tyron Henry
 William Armstrong
 Yulia Pechorina
 Alice Dickinson
 Ben Morrison
 Daniel Konan
 Daniel Tizzard-Close
 Jack Hosking
 Jonte Wright
 Josh Spence
 Lisa Miyaura
 Olivia Penfold
 Quianna Thomson
 Renee Li
 Reuben McKay
 Rich-Ann Salazar
 Rosie Hardie
 Shania Taylor
 Summer Spence
 Timothy Quigg
 Adrian Chong
 Ainsley Thorpe
 Alice Dickinson
 Andia Abernethy
 Austin Hornby
 Bayley Main
 Ben Morrison
 Bradley Arona-Waqanivavalagi
 Caitlin Daley
 Cameron Church
 Casey Webster
 Connor Paterson
 Daniel Koenigsperger
 Dominic Mildon
 Emma Hanley
 Erin Abernethy
 Hasitha Jayasinghe
 Hayden Church
 Holly Ancliffe
 Jared Hartshorn
 Jasmine Anderson
 Jessica Retter
 Josh Spence
 Joshua Asplin
 Joshua Retter
 Karl Zhu
 Kimberley Richter
 Kimberly Pfister
 Kirsten Fisher-Masters
 Lauren Spence
 Leah Eagleton
 Leo Zhu
 Liam Paterson
 Liana Smith
 Mario Koenigsperger
 Matthew Duncan
 Matthew Heim
 Mikayla Dance
 Nadine Sellwood
 Nicholas Paterson
 Olivia Penfold
 Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
 Pearl Hans
 Phoebe Harris
 Quianna Thomson
 Sally Yates
 Taylor Stevens
 Thomas Hughson
 Tom Webster
 Trent Thorpe
 Tyron Henry
 Aimee Moss
 Andia Abernethy
 Bayley Main
 Bradley Arona-Waqanivavalagi
 Connor Paterson
 Corey Main
 Daniel Hunter
 David Bennett
 Dominic Mildon
 Emma Hanley
 Ewan Jackson
 Hayden Church
 Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae
 Jessica Retter
 Jonathan Pullon
 Joshua Asplin
 Kimberley Richter
 Lauren Spence
 Leah Eagleton
 Leo Zhu
 Liam Paterson
 Liana Smith
 Mario Koenigsperger
 Matthew Duncan
 Mikayla Dance
 Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
 Pearl Hans
 Sally Yates
 Shaquile Vaotutua
 Trent Thorpe
 Tupou Nieufi
 Adrian Chong
 Aimee Moss
 Ainsley Thorpe
 Austin Hornby
 Bayley Main
 Bradley Arona-Waqanivavalagi
 Caitlin Daley
 Casey Webster
 Connor Paterson
 Corey Main
 Daniel Hunter
 David Bennett
 Dominic Mildon
 Emma Hanley
 Ewan Jackson
 Hasitha Jayasinghe
 Hayden Church
 Jeffrey Arona-Tuifanae
 Jessica Retter
 Jonathan Pullon
 Josh Spence
 Kimberley Richter
 Kirsten Fisher-Masters
 Lauren Spence
 Leah Eagleton
 Leo Zhu
 Liana Smith
 Matthew Duncan
 Mikayla Dance
 Nadine Sellwood
 Nicholas Paterson
 Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
 Pearl Hans
 Quianna Thomson
 Sally Yates
 Shaquile Vaotutua
 Taylor Stevens
 Thomas Hughson
 Trent Thorpe

© Copyright Bruce Talbot 2006, All rights reserved                    Website development by Talbotco